Pricing

Choose your Closer.

Every plan includes Tom, the full screen library and 60+ languages. Choose the minutes you need. We set it up for you, live in 14 days.

Billing

All prices in US dollars.

Essential

For a growing agency that wants every enquiry answered.

$750/ month

Billed monthly

500 minutes a month

Extra minutes
$1.50 each
Conversations at once
Up to 5
Setup, live in 14 days
$2,500
Get started
  • Tom on your website, a link and a QR code
  • Up to 250 listings on screen
  • 60+ languages, day and night
  • Leads to your WhatsApp and email
  • A booking link for viewings
  • Summaries and transcripts of every call

Scale

For large agencies and developers with volume.

$3,500/ month

Billed monthly

Extra minutes
$1.00 each
Conversations at once
Up to 50
Setup, live in 14 days
$10,000
Get started

Everything in Professional, plus:

  • Up to 10,000 listings on screen
  • Three brands or offices
  • Five bespoke screens
  • Custom reports
  • A dedicated success manager
  • Outbound calling, as an add-on*

Enterprise

For groups, developers and portals with their own requirements.

Let’s talk

Built around your volume

Custom minutes

Extra minutes
Custom
Conversations at once
300+
Setup
Custom
Let’s talk

Everything in Scale, plus:

  • Custom minutes and capacity
  • Unlimited brands, offices and listings
  • Custom integrations and journeys
  • UAE data hosting
  • Security review and custom terms
  • A named engineer and an SLA

*Outbound calling campaigns are an add-on, from $1,000 a month.

Compare plans

Everything, side by side.

What each Closer plan includes.
FeatureEssentialProfessionalScaleEnterprise
Usage
Minutes a month5005,000 to 100,000Custom
Extra minutes$1.50 each$1.00 eachCustom
Conversations at onceUp to 5Up to 50300+
Setup$2,500$10,000Custom
Live in14 days14 daysAgreed with you
The experience
Languages60+60+60+
Ready-made screensFull libraryFull libraryFull library
Listings on screen25010,000Unlimited
Bespoke screens includedNone5Custom
Brands or offices13Unlimited
Website button, link and QR codeYesYesYes
Leads and connections
Lead alerts by email and WhatsAppYesYesYes
Buyer verificationEmailEmail and WhatsAppCustom
CRM, webhooks and ZapierNot includedYesPlus custom integrations
CalendarsBooking linkGoogle and MicrosoftAny
Routing by area, language or teamNot includedYesYes
Outbound calling campaignsNot includedAdd-on*Available
Insight
Call summaries and transcriptsYesYesYes
ReportingSummariesCustom reportsCustom reports
Conversation history kept30 days1 yearYour policy
Team seats325Unlimited
Support and security
SupportEmailSuccess managerNamed engineer and SLA
Encrypted connectionsYesYesYes
UAE data hostingNot includedNot includedYes
Security reviewNot includedNot includedYes

*Outbound calling is an add-on on Professional and Scale, from $1,000 a month.

Add-ons

More when you need it.

01

Outbound calling

From $1,000 a month

Tom calls your past clients and leads from your own number, within the UAE’s calling rules, and every outcome goes to your agent and your CRM.

02

Extra minutes

$1.50, $1.25 or $1.00

Tom never stops at your limit. Extra minutes go on your next invoice at your plan’s rate.

03

Bespoke screens

$500 a screen

A developer launch, a signature property or a journey of your own, designed and built for you.

The bigger picture

One deal.
A year paid for.

What is one more closed transaction worth to your business?

$30,000
$5,000$100,000
One additional deal$30,000
First year of Professional (1,500 minutes, paid monthly, with setup)$23,000

First year covered. Commission remaining.

$7,000From one additional transaction.

Questions

Billing, plainly.

What counts as a minute?

Time Tom spends in conversation with your buyers. We count to the second, add it up over the month and round once at the end, so a quick hello never costs a full minute. Calls under 10 seconds are free.

What happens if we use all our minutes?

Tom keeps answering. Extra minutes go on your next invoice at your plan’s rate, and we let you know by email and WhatsApp at 80% and 100% of your minutes, so it is never a surprise.

Can our bill run away from us?

No. Every account has a monthly cap on extra minutes, set at one month’s plan fee unless you change it. If you reach it, your button becomes a “leave your details” form, so no enquiry is lost, and we ask whether you would like to raise the cap.

Do unused minutes carry over?

No. Minutes reset every month. If you use fewer than you expected, choose a smaller bundle for the next month.

Can we change plan or minutes?

Yes. Move up at any time and the new minutes start straight away. Move down from your next billing month.

What does setup include?

We build Closer around your business: your listings, your brand, Tom’s knowledge of your services and team, and the connections your plan includes. You are live within 14 days of signing.

How do we pay, and can we cancel?

Setup and your first month, or your first year, are paid when you sign. After that we charge your card in advance each month or year, with any extra minutes on the next invoice. Monthly plans can be cancelled with 30 days’ notice; annual plans run for the year. Setup is not refundable once work begins.

Can Closer call our leads and past clients?

Yes, as an add-on from $1,000 a month. Tom calls from your own number, follows the UAE’s calling rules (9am to 6pm, the Do Not Call Register respected, never a second call after a no), and sends every outcome to your agent and your CRM.

Closer is ready

Ready when
you are.

Tell us about your business,
or meet Tom first.

Talk to us